К. Хабенский и Ю. Башмет в Казахстане

Календарь Чемпионата Высшей Хоккейной Лиги (ВХЛ) 2017-2018

Чемпионат ВХЛ 2017-2018

 

Время Команды
Сентябрь
14.09.2017
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Буран
14:00 Ценг Тоу - ХК Рязань
17:30 Ижсталь - ЦСК ВВС
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Барс
15.09.2017
14:00 Ермак - Челмет
15:00 Сокол Кр - Спутник НТ
15:00 Металлург Нк - Горняк
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Дизель
17:00 Торос - ХК Саров
18:30 Химик Вс - Динамо СПб
18:30 Звезда - СКА-Нева
16.09.2017
11:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - ХК Рязань
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Буран
14:00 Торпедо У-К - Сарыарка
16:00 Ижсталь - Барс
17:00 Нефтяник Ал - ЦСК ВВС
17.09.2017
12:00 Ермак - Спутник НТ
13:00 Металлург Нк - Челмет
15:00 Рубин - Зауралье
18.09.2017
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - СКА-Нева
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Динамо СПб
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Барс
17:00 Торос - ЦСК ВВС
19.09.2017
15:00 Металлург Нк - Спутник НТ
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Сокол Кр
16:30 Южный Урал - Звезда
16:30 Горняк - Химик Вс
20.09.2017
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Динамо СПб
14:00 Ценг Тоу - СКА-Нева
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ЦСК ВВС
17:00 Торос - Барс
19:00 Буран - Нефтяник Ал
19:00 ХК Рязань - Ижсталь
21.09.2017
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Ермак
16:00 Сарыарка - Сокол Кр
16:30 Южный Урал - Химик Вс
16:30 Горняк - Звезда
22.09.2017
19:00 Буран - Ижсталь
19:00 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник Ал
23.09.2017
11:00 Челмет - Химик Вс
14:00 Торпедо У-К - Металлург Нк
14:00 Сарыарка - Ермак
15:00 Спутник НТ - Звезда
15:00 Рубин - Сокол Кр
24.09.2017
13:00 Горняк - КРС Хэйлунцзян
15:00 Южный Урал - Ценг Тоу
16:00 ЦСК ВВС - ХК Саров
17:00 Динамо СПб - Ижсталь
17:00 Буран - Молот-Прикамье
17:00 ХК Рязань - Торос
17:00 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник Ал
17:00 Барс - Дизель
25.09.2017
16:00 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк
16:30 Челмет - Звезда
16:30 Зауралье - Сокол Кр
17:00 Спутник НТ - Химик Вс
17:00 Рубин - Ермак
26.09.2017
16:30 Южный Урал - КРС Хэйлунцзян
16:30 Горняк - Ценг Тоу
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Дизель
19:00 Буран - Торос
19:00 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь
19:00 ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье
19:00 Барс - ХК Саров
19:30 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник Ал
27.09.2017
16:30 Зауралье - Ермак
17:00 Рубин - Металлург Нк
28.09.2017
16:30 Челмет - КРС Хэйлунцзян
17:00 Спутник НТ - Ценг Тоу
19:00 СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье
19:30 Динамо СПб - Торос
29.09.2017
16:30 Зауралье - Металлург Нк
30.09.2017
11:00 Челмет - Ценг Тоу
13:00 Звезда - Торпедо У-К
15:00 Спутник НТ - КРС Хэйлунцзян
17:00 Химик Вс - Сарыарка
17:00 ХК Саров - ХК Рязань
17:00 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье
17:00 Дизель - Буран
17:00 СКА-Нева - Торос
  Октябрь
  01.10.2017
16:00 Ижсталь - Южный Урал
17:00 Нефтяник Ал - Горняк
  02.10.2017
14:00 Ермак - Сокол Кр
18:30 ХК Саров - Буран
18:30 Химик Вс - Торпедо У-К
18:30 Звезда - Сарыарка
19:00 Дизель - ХК Рязань
  03.10.2017
17:30 Ижсталь - Горняк
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Южный Урал
  04.10.2017
17:00 Барс - Буран
18:30 ХК Саров - Динамо СПб
18:30 Химик Вс - Зауралье
18:30 Звезда - Рубин
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - ХК Рязань
19:00 Дизель - СКА-Нева
  05.10.2017
11:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Сарыарка
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Торпедо У-К
15:00 Сокол Кр - Металлург Нк
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Горняк
17:00 Торос - Южный Урал
17:30 Ижсталь - Челмет
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Спутник НТ
  06.10.2017
18:30 Химик Вс - Рубин
18:30 ХК Саров - СКА-Нева
18:30 Звезда - Зауралье
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Буран
19:00 Дизель - Динамо СПб
19:00 Барс - ХК Рязань
  07.10.2017
11:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Торпедо У-К
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Сарыарка
15:00 Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал
15:00 Торос - Горняк
16:00 Ижсталь - Спутник НТ
17:00 Нефтяник Ал - Челмет
  08.10.2017
13:00 Металлург Нк - Ермак
16:00 ЦСК ВВС - Динамо СПб
17:00 Барс - СКА-Нева
  09.10.2017
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Зауралье
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Рубин
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ
17:00 Торос - Челмет
  10.10.2017
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - СКА-Нева
19:00 Барс - Динамо СПб
  11.10.2017
13:00 Горняк - Дизель
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Рубин
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Зауралье
15:00 Сокол Кр - Звезда
15:00 Торос - Спутник НТ
16:30 Южный Урал - ХК Саров
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Челмет
  12.10.2017
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Ижсталь
16:00 Сарыарка - Нефтяник Ал
  13.10.2017
14:00 Ермак - Звезда
15:00 Сокол Кр - Химик Вс
16:30 Южный Урал - Дизель
16:30 Горняк - ХК Саров
  14.10.2017
14:00 Торпедо У-К - Нефтяник Ал
14:00 Сарыарка - Ижсталь
17:00 Динамо СПб - ХК Рязань
17:00 СКА-Нева - Буран
  15.10.2017
11:00 Челмет - Дизель
12:00 Ермак - Химик Вс
13:00 Металлург Нк - Звезда
13:00 Сокол Кр - Ценг Тоу
13:00 Горняк - Барс
15:00 Южный Урал - ЦСК ВВС
15:00 Спутник НТ - ХК Саров
  16.10.2017
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Торос
16:00 Сарыарка - Молот-Прикамье
16:30 Зауралье - Ижсталь
17:00 Рубин - Нефтяник Ал
19:00 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань
19:30 Динамо СПб - Буран
   
14:00 Ермак - Ценг Тоу
15:00 Металлург Нк - Химик Вс
15:00 Сокол Кр - КРС Хэйлунцзян
16:30 Челмет - ХК Саров
16:30 Южный Урал - Барс
16:30 Горняк - ЦСК ВВС
17:00 Спутник НТ - Дизель
18.10.2017  
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Молот-Прикамье
16:00 Сарыарка - Торос
16:30 Зауралье - Нефтяник Ал
17:00 Рубин - Ижсталь
19.10.2017  
14:00 Ермак - КРС Хэйлунцзян
15:00 Металлург Нк - Ценг Тоу
16:30 Челмет - Барс
17:00 Спутник НТ - ЦСК ВВС
20.10.2017  
16:30 Зауралье - Торос
17:00 Рубин - Молот-Прикамье
19:30 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева
21.10.2017  
11:00 Челмет - ЦСК ВВС
13:00 Металлург Нк - КРС Хэйлунцзян
15:00 Спутник НТ - Барс
22.10.2017  
15:00 Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье
15:00 Рубин - Торос
16:00 Ижсталь - Сокол Кр
17:00 Буран - Горняк
17:00 ХК Рязань - Южный Урал
23.10.2017  
18:30 ХК Саров - Торпедо У-К
19:00 Дизель - Сарыарка
24.10.2017  
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Звезда
17:30 Ижсталь - Ермак
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Сокол Кр
19:00 Буран - Южный Урал
19:00 ХК Рязань - Горняк
25.10.2017  
18:30 ХК Саров - Сарыарка
19:00 Дизель - Торпедо У-К
26.10.2017  
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Звезда
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Химик Вс
17:00 Торос - Сокол Кр
17:30 Ижсталь - Металлург Нк
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Ермак
19:00 Буран - Спутник НТ
19:00 СКА-Нева - Горняк
19:00 ХК Рязань - Челмет
19:30 Динамо СПб - Южный Урал
27.10.2017  
18:30 ХК Саров - Рубин
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Торпедо У-К
19:00 Дизель - Зауралье
19:00 Барс - Сарыарка
28.10.2017  
11:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Химик Вс
15:00 Молот-Прикамье - Сокол Кр
15:00 Торос - Ермак
17:00 Нефтяник Ал - Металлург Нк
17:00 Динамо СПб - Горняк
17:00 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал
17:00 Буран - Челмет
17:00 ХК Рязань - Спутник НТ
29.10.2017  
16:00 ЦСК ВВС - Сарыарка
17:00 ХК Саров - Зауралье
17:00 Дизель - Рубин
17:00 Барс - Торпедо У-К
30.10.2017  
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Ермак
17:00 Торос - Металлург Нк
19:00 СКА-Нева - Спутник НТ
19:30 Динамо СПб - Челмет
31.10.2017  
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Рубин
19:00 Барс - Зауралье
Ноябрь  
01.11.2017  
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк
18:30 Химик Вс - Нефтяник Ал
18:30 Звезда - Ижсталь
19:00 СКА-Нева - Челмет
19:30 Динамо СПб - Спутник НТ
02.11.2017  
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Ценг Тоу
15:00 Сокол Кр - ХК Саров
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Зауралье
19:00 Барс - Рубин
03.11.2017  
15:30 Торпедо У-К - ХК Рязань
16:00 Сарыарка - Буран
18:30 Химик Вс - Ижсталь
18:30 Звезда - Нефтяник Ал
04.11.2017  
12:00 Ермак - ХК Саров
13:00 Сокол Кр - Дизель
05.11.2017  
13:00 Звезда - Торос
14:00 Торпедо У-К - Буран
14:00 Сарыарка - ХК Рязань
17:00 Химик Вс - Молот-Прикамье
06.11.2017  
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Нефтяник Ал
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Ижсталь
14:00 Ермак - Дизель
15:00 Металлург Нк - ХК Саров
15:00 Сокол Кр - ЦСК ВВС
16:30 Челмет - Южный Урал
17:00 Спутник НТ - Горняк
07.11.2017  
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Динамо СПб
16:00 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева
16:30 Зауралье - ХК Рязань
17:00 Рубин - Буран
18:30 Химик Вс - Торос
18:30 Звезда - Молот-Прикамье
08.11.2017  
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Ижсталь
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник Ал
14:00 Ермак - ЦСК ВВС
15:00 Металлург Нк - Дизель
15:00 Сокол Кр - Барс
16:30 Челмет - Горняк
17:00 Спутник НТ - Южный Урал
09.11.2017  
15:30 Торпедо У-К - СКА-Нева
16:00 Сарыарка - Динамо СПб
16:30 Зауралье - Буран
17:00 Рубин - ХК Рязань
10.11.2017  
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Молот-Прикамье
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Торос
14:00 Ермак - Барс
15:00 Металлург Нк - ЦСК ВВС
11.11.2017  
15:00 Зауралье - Динамо СПб
15:00 Рубин - СКА-Нева
12.11.2017  
11:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Торос
13:00 Металлург Нк - Барс
13:00 Горняк - Южный Урал
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Молот-Прикамье
15:00 Спутник НТ - Челмет
17:00 ХК Саров - Звезда
17:00 Дизель - Химик Вс
13.11.2017  
16:30 Зауралье - СКА-Нева
17:00 Рубин - Динамо СПб
17:30 Ижсталь - Нефтяник Ал
14.11.2017  
18:30 ХК Саров - Химик Вс
19:00 Дизель - Звезда
16.11.2017  
18:30 ХК Саров - Ценг Тоу
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Звезда
19:00 Дизель - КРС Хэйлунцзян
19:00 Барс - Химик Вс
17.11.2017  
16:30 Челмет - Рубин
16:30 Южный Урал - Торпедо У-К
16:30 Горняк - Сарыарка
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Нефтяник Ал
17:00 Торос - Ижсталь
17:00 Спутник НТ - Зауралье
19:00 Буран - Металлург Нк
19:00 СКА-Нева - Сокол Кр
19:30 Динамо СПб - Ермак
18.11.2017  
16:00 ЦСК ВВС - Химик Вс
17:00 ХК Саров - КРС Хэйлунцзян
17:00 Дизель - Ценг Тоу
17:00 Барс - Звезда
19.11.2017  
11:00 Челмет - Зауралье
13:00 Горняк - Торпедо У-К
15:00 Южный Урал - Сарыарка
15:00 Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь
15:00 Спутник НТ - Рубин
15:00 Торос - Нефтяник Ал
17:00 Динамо СПб - Сокол Кр
17:00 ХК Рязань - Металлург Нк
17:00 СКА-Нева - Ермак
20.11.2017  
17:00 Барс - КРС Хэйлунцзян
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Ценг Тоу
21.11.2017  
16:30 Челмет - Сарыарка
16:30 Южный Урал - Зауралье
16:30 Горняк - Рубин
17:00 Спутник НТ - Торпедо У-К
19:00 Буран - Сокол Кр
19:00 ХК Рязань - Ермак
19:30 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк
22.11.2017  
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - КРС Хэйлунцзян
19:00 Дизель - ХК Саров
19:00 Барс - Ценг Тоу
23.11.2017  
16:30 Челмет - Торпедо У-К
16:30 Южный Урал - Рубин
16:30 Горняк - Зауралье
17:00 Спутник НТ - Сарыарка
19:00 СКА-Нева - Металлург Нк
19:00 Буран - Ермак
19:00 ХК Рязань - Сокол Кр
24.11.2017  
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Торос
26.11.2017  
13:00 Звезда - ЦСК ВВС
17:00 Химик Вс - Барс
27.11.2017  
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Дизель
14:00 Ценг Тоу - ХК Саров
15:00 Металлург Нк - СКА-Нева
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Южный Урал
16:00 Сарыарка - Горняк
16:30 Зауралье - Спутник НТ
17:00 Рубин - Челмет
19:00 Буран - ХК Рязань
28.11.2017  
17:30 Ижсталь - Торос
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Молот-Прикамье
18:30 Химик Вс - ЦСК ВВС
18:30 Звезда - Барс
29.11.2017  
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - ХК Саров
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Дизель
14:00 Ермак - СКА-Нева
15:00 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Горняк
16:00 Сарыарка - Южный Урал
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет
17:00 Рубин - Спутник НТ
30.11.2017  
17:30 Ижсталь - Молот-Прикамье
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Торос
Дкабрь  
01.12.2017
 
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Барс
14:00 Ценг Тоу - ЦСК ВВС
14:00 Ермак - Динамо СПб
14:00 Торпедо У-К - Спутник НТ
14:00 Сарыарка - Челмет
15:00 Металлург Нк - Буран
15:00 Сокол Кр - СКА-Нева
16:30 Зауралье - Южный Урал
17:00 Рубин - Горняк
02.12.2017  
13:00 Звезда - ХК Саров
17:00 Химик Вс - Дизель
03.12.2017  
11:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - ЦСК ВВС
12:00 Ермак - Буран
13:00 Металлург Нк - ХК Рязань
13:00 Сокол Кр - Динамо СПб
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Барс
14:00 Торпедо У-К - Челмет
14:00 Сарыарка - Спутник НТ
15:00 Зауралье - Горняк
15:00 Рубин - Южный Урал
04.12.2017  
18:30 Химик Вс - ХК Саров
18:30 Звезда - Дизель
05.12.2017  
14:00 Ермак - ХК Рязань
15:00 Сокол Кр - Буран
06.12.2017  
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Ижсталь
   
07.12.2017  
15:00 Сокол Кр - ХК Рязань
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - КРС Хэйлунцзян
17:00 Торос - Ценг Тоу
19:00 СКА-Нева - Зауралье
19:00 Барс - Металлург Нк
19:30 Динамо СПб - Рубин
08.12.2017  
18:30 Химик Вс - Звезда
   
09.12.2017  
15:00 Молот-Прикамье - Ценг Тоу
15:00 Торос - КРС Хэйлунцзян
16:00 ЦСК ВВС - Металлург Нк
17:00 Динамо СПб - Зауралье
17:00 СКА-Нева - Рубин
17:00 Барс - Ермак
10.12.2017  
13:00 Горняк - Спутник НТ
15:00 Южный Урал - Челмет
11.12.2017  
17:00 Барс - Сокол Кр
17:30 Ижсталь - Ценг Тоу
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - КРС Хэйлунцзян
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Ермак
19:00 Буран - Зауралье
19:00 Дизель - Металлург Нк
19:00 ХК Рязань - Рубин
19:00 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка
19:30 Динамо СПб - Торпедо У-К
12.12.2017  
16:30 Южный Урал - Спутник НТ
16:30 Горняк - Челмет
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Химик Вс
17:00 Торос - Звезда
13.12.2017  
17:30 Ижсталь - КРС Хэйлунцзян
18:30 ХК Саров - Металлург Нк
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Ценг Тоу
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Сокол Кр
19:00 Буран - Рубин
19:00 Дизель - Ермак
19:00 ХК Рязань - Зауралье
19:00 СКА-Нева - Торпедо У-К
19:30 Динамо СПб - Сарыарка
14.12.2017  
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Звезда
17:00 Торос - Химик Вс
15.12.2017  
18:30 ХК Саров - Ермак
19:00 Буран - Сарыарка
19:00 ХК Рязань - Торпедо У-К
19:00 Дизель - Сокол Кр
16.12.2017  
15:00 Южный Урал - Горняк
16:00 Ижсталь - Звезда
17:00 Нефтяник Ал - Химик Вс
17.12.2017  
11:00 Челмет - Динамо СПб
15:00 Спутник НТ - СКА-Нева
17:00 ХК Саров - Сокол Кр
17:00 Буран - Торпедо У-К
17:00 ХК Рязань - Сарыарка
18.12.2017  
15:00 Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье
16:30 Зауралье - Барс
17:00 Рубин - ЦСК ВВС
17:30 Ижсталь - Химик Вс
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Звезда
19.12.2017  
16:30 Челмет - СКА-Нева
17:00 Спутник НТ - Динамо СПб
   
14:00 Ермак - Молот-Прикамье
15:00 Металлург Нк - Торос
16:30 Зауралье - ЦСК ВВС
17:00 Рубин - Барс
21.12.2017  
16:30 Челмет - ХК Рязань
16:30 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева
16:30 Горняк - Динамо СПб
17:00 Спутник НТ - Буран
22.12.2017  
14:00 Ермак - Торос
15:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтяник Ал
15:00 Сокол Кр - Молот-Прикамье
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Барс
16:00 Сарыарка - ЦСК ВВС
16:30 Зауралье - Дизель
17:00 Рубин - ХК Саров
23.12.2017  
11:00 Челмет - Буран
13:00 Горняк - СКА-Нева
13:00 Звезда - КРС Хэйлунцзян
15:00 Южный Урал - Динамо СПб
15:00 Спутник НТ - ХК Рязань
17:00 Химик Вс - Ценг Тоу
24.12.2017  
12:00 Ермак - Нефтяник Ал
13:00 Металлург Нк - Ижсталь
13:00 Сокол Кр - Торос
14:00 Торпедо У-К - ЦСК ВВС
14:00 Сарыарка - Барс
15:00 Зауралье - ХК Саров
15:00 Рубин - Дизель
25.12.2017  
16:30 Южный Урал - Буран
16:30 Горняк - ХК Рязань
18:30 Химик Вс - КРС Хэйлунцзян
18:30 Звезда - Ценг Тоу
  26.12.2017
14:00 Ермак - Ижсталь
15:00 Сокол Кр - Нефтяник Ал
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Дизель
16:00 Сарыарка - ХК Саров
27.12.2017  
16:30 Горняк - Буран
16:30 Южный Урал - ХК Рязань
28.12.2017  
15:00 Сокол Кр - Ижсталь
15:30 Торпедо У-К - ХК Саров
16:00 Сарыарка - Дизель
Январь  
06.01.2018  
   
11:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Металлург Нк
13:00 Звезда - Ермак
15:00 Молот-Прикамье - Зауралье
15:00 Торос - Рубин
17:00 Химик Вс - Сокол Кр
07.01.2018  
   
16:00 ЦСК ВВС - Челмет
17:00 Барс - Спутник НТ
08.01.2018  
   
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Металлург Нк
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Рубин
17:00 Торос - Зауралье
17:30 Ижсталь - Торпедо У-К
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Сарыарка
18:30 Химик Вс - Ермак
18:30 Звезда - Сокол Кр
09.01.2018  
   
18:30 ХК Саров - Спутник НТ
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Южный Урал
19:00 Дизель - Челмет
19:00 Барс - Горняк
10.01.2018  
   
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Торпедо У-К
17:00 Торос - Сарыарка
17:30 Ижсталь - Рубин
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Зауралье
19:00 Буран - СКА-Нева
19:00 ХК Рязань - Динамо СПб
11.01.2018  
   
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Сокол Кр
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Ермак
18:30 ХК Саров - Челмет
18:30 Химик Вс - Металлург Нк
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Горняк
19:00 Дизель - Спутник НТ
19:00 Барс - Южный Урал
12.01.2018  
   
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Сарыарка
17:00 Торос - Торпедо У-К
17:30 Ижсталь - Зауралье
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Рубин
19:00 Буран - Динамо СПб
19:00 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева
13.01.2018  
   
11:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Ермак
13:00 Звезда - Металлург Нк
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Сокол Кр
16:00 ЦСК ВВС - Спутник НТ
17:00 ХК Саров - Южный Урал
17:00 Дизель - Горняк
17:00 Барс - Челмет
14.01.2018  
   
16:00 Ижсталь - Сарыарка
17:00 Нефтяник Ал - Торпедо У-К
15.01.2018  
   
18:30 ХК Саров - Горняк
19:00 Дизель - Южный Урал
16.01.2018  
   
19:00 ХК Рязань - Буран
17.01.2018  
   
16:30 Челмет - Торос
17:00 Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье
18.01.2018  
   
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Звезда
16:00 Сарыарка - Химик Вс
16:30 Зауралье - КРС Хэйлунцзян
17:00 Рубин - Ценг Тоу
19.01.2018  
   
16:30 Челмет - Молот-Прикамье
17:00 Спутник НТ - Торос
19:00 СКА-Нева - Барс
19:30 Динамо СПб - ЦСК ВВС
20.01.2018  
   
12:00 Ермак - Металлург Нк
14:00 Торпедо У-К - Химик Вс
14:00 Сарыарка - Звезда
15:00 Зауралье - Ценг Тоу
15:00 Рубин - КРС Хэйлунцзян
21.01.2018  
   
11:00 Челмет - Ижсталь
13:00 Горняк - Торос
15:00 Южный Урал - Молот-Прикамье
15:00 Спутник НТ - Нефтяник Ал
17:00 СКА-Нева - ЦСК ВВС
17:00 Динамо СПб - Барс
22.01.2018  
   
15:30 Торпедо У-К - КРС Хэйлунцзян
16:00 Сарыарка - Ценг Тоу
16:30 Зауралье - Звезда
17:00 Рубин - Химик Вс
23.01.2018  
   
15:00 Металлург Нк - Сокол Кр
16:30 Челмет - Нефтяник Ал
16:30 Южный Урал - Торос
16:30 Горняк - Молот-Прикамье
17:00 Спутник НТ - Ижсталь
19:00 Буран - Барс
19:00 СКА-Нева - Дизель
19:00 ХК Рязань - ЦСК ВВС
19:30 Динамо СПб - ХК Саров
24.01.2018  
   
15:30 Торпедо У-К - Ценг Тоу
16:00 Сарыарка - КРС Хэйлунцзян
16:30 Зауралье - Химик Вс
17:00 Рубин - Звезда
25.01.2018  
Четверг  
16:30 Южный Урал - Нефтяник Ал
16:30 Горняк - Ижсталь
19:00 Буран - ЦСК ВВС
19:00 ХК Рязань - Барс
19:00 СКА-Нева - ХК Саров
19:30 Динамо СПб - Дизель
26.01.2018  
   
15:00 Сокол Кр - Ермак
27.01.2018  
   
13:00 Горняк - Нефтяник Ал
15:00 Южный Урал - Ижсталь
17:00 Буран - Дизель
17:00 ХК Рязань - ХК Саров
28.01.2018  
   
15:00 Зауралье - Рубин
29.01.2018  
   
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Спутник НТ
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Челмет
15:00 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка
19:00 Буран - ХК Саров
19:00 ХК Рязань - Дизель
30.01.2018  
   
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева
17:00 Торос - Динамо СПб
18:30 Звезда - Химик Вс
19:00 Барс - ЦСК ВВС
31.01.2018  
   
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Челмет
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Спутник НТ
14:00 Ермак - Сарыарка
15:00 Металлург Нк - Торпедо У-К
Февраль  
01.02.2018  
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб
17:00 Торос - СКА-Нева
   
02.02.2018  
   
13:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Горняк
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Южный Урал
14:00 Ермак - Торпедо У-К
15:00 Металлург Нк - Зауралье
15:00 Сокол Кр - Сарыарка
   
03.02.2018  
   
13:00 Звезда - Челмет
15:00 Молот-Прикамье - Буран
15:00 Торос - ХК Рязань
16:00 Ижсталь - Динамо СПб
17:00 Нефтяник Ал - СКА-Нева
17:00 Химик Вс - Спутник НТ
   
04.02.2018  
   
11:30 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Южный Урал
12:00 Ермак - Зауралье
13:00 Металлург Нк - Рубин
13:00 Сокол Кр - Торпедо У-К
14:00 Ценг Тоу - Горняк
17:00 ХК Саров - Барс
17:00 Дизель - ЦСК ВВС
   
05.02.2018  
   
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань
17:00 Торос - Буран
17:30 Ижсталь - СКА-Нева
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Динамо СПб
18:30 Химик Вс - Челмет
18:30 Звезда - Спутник НТ
   
06.02.2018  
   
14:00 Ермак - Рубин
15:00 Сокол Кр - Зауралье
18:30 ХК Саров - ЦСК ВВС
19:00 Дизель - Барс
   
07.02.2018  
   
17:30 Ижсталь - ХК Рязань
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - Буран
18:30 Химик Вс - Горняк
18:30 Звезда - Южный Урал
   
08.02.2018  
   
15:00 Сокол Кр - Рубин
   
09.02.2018  
   
17:30 Ижсталь - Буран
18:30 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Рязань
18:30 ХК Саров - Дизель
18:30 Химик Вс - Южный Урал
18:30 Звезда - Горняк
11.02.2018  
   
14:00 Сарыарка - Торпедо У-К
13.02.2018  
   
16:30 Челмет - Сокол Кр
16:30 Южный Урал - Ермак
17:00 Спутник НТ - Металлург Нк
18:30 ХК Саров - Молот-Прикамье
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Нефтяник Ал
19:00 Буран - Химик Вс
19:00 ХК Рязань - Звезда
19:00 Дизель - Торос
19:00 СКА-Нева - КРС Хэйлунцзян
19:00 Барс - Ижсталь
19:30 Динамо СПб - Ценг Тоу
15.02.2018  
   
16:30 Челмет - Металлург Нк
16:30 Зауралье - Торпедо У-К
16:30 Горняк - Ермак
17:00 Спутник НТ - Сокол Кр
18:30 ХК Саров - Торос
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Ижсталь
19:00 Буран - Звезда
19:00 ХК Рязань - Химик Вс
19:00 Дизель - Молот-Прикамье
19:00 СКА-Нева - Ценг Тоу
19:00 Барс - Нефтяник Ал
19:30 Динамо СПб - КРС Хэйлунцзян
17.02.2018  
   
11:00 Челмет - Ермак
13:00 Горняк - Сокол Кр
15:00 Южный Урал - Металлург Нк
15:00 Зауралье - Сарыарка
15:00 Рубин - Торпедо У-К
16:00 ЦСК ВВС - Молот-Прикамье
17:00 ХК Саров - Нефтяник Ал
17:00 Динамо СПб - Звезда
17:00 Буран - КРС Хэйлунцзян
17:00 ХК Рязань - Ценг Тоу
17:00 Дизель - Ижсталь
17:00 СКА-Нева - Химик Вс
17:00 Барс - Торос
19.02.2018  
   
16:30 Южный Урал - Сокол Кр
16:30 Горняк - Металлург Нк
17:00 Спутник НТ - Ермак
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка
18:30 ХК Саров - Ижсталь
19:00 ЦСК ВВС - Торос
19:00 Буран - Ценг Тоу
19:00 ХК Рязань - КРС Хэйлунцзян
19:00 Дизель - Нефтяник Ал
19:00 СКА-Нева - Звезда
19:00 Барс - Молот-Прикамье
19:30 Динамо СПб - Химик Вс