The Cadillac Band в Алматы

Календарь матчей Единой лиги ВТБ 2020-2021 гг.

Календарь матчей Единой лиги ВТБ 2020-2021 гг.

Дата Хозяева Гости Арена
20/09/2020 Химки Зенит  
       
23/09/2020 Астана ЦСКА Велотрек «Сарыарка»
23/09/2020 Нижний Новгород Химки КРК Нагорный
23/09/2020 Зенит Стелмет Зелена Гура Сибур Арена
23/09/2020 Локомотив-Кубань Калев Баскет-холл
       
26/09/2020 ЦСКА ПАРМА УСК ЦСКА
       
27/09/2020 Калев Стелмет Зелена Гура Saku Suurhall
       
28/09/2020 Енисей Химки Арена Север
       
01/10/2020 Енисей Цмоки-Минск Арена Север
       
03/10/2020 УНИКС Астана Баскет-холл
       
04/10/2020 ЦСКА Локомотив-Кубань УСК ЦСКА
04/10/2020 Зенит Цмоки-Минск Сибур Арена
04/10/2020 Автодор ПАРМА ДС Кристалл
       
05/10/2020 Калев Химки Saku Suurhall
       
10/10/2020 ЦСКА Автодор УСК ЦСКА
10/10/2020 Зенит Калев Сибур Арена
       
11/10/2020 Енисей ПАРМА Арена Север
11/10/2020 Нижний Новгород Стелмет Зелена Гура КРК Нагорный
11/10/2020 Цмоки-Минск УНИКС Минск-арена
       
18/10/2020 Локомотив-Кубань Нижний Новгород Баскет-холл
18/10/2020 УНИКС Енисей Баскет-холл
18/10/2020 ПАРМА Стелмет Зелена Гура УДС Молот
18/10/2020 Калев Автодор Saku Suurhall
       
19/10/2020 ЦСКА Зенит УСК ЦСКА
19/10/2020 Химки Астана  
       
24/10/2020 Астана Автодор Велотрек «Сарыарка»
       
25/10/2020 ЦСКА Нижний Новгород УСК ЦСКА
25/10/2020 Стелмет Зелена Гура Локомотив-Кубань CRS Hala Zielona Góra
25/10/2020 Енисей Калев Арена Север
       
26/10/2020 Цмоки-Минск Химки Минск-арена
26/10/2020 Зенит ПАРМА Сибур Арена
       
31/10/2020 Нижний Новгород Автодор КРК Нагорный
       
01/11/2020 ЦСКА Енисей УСК ЦСКА
01/11/2020 Зенит Астана Сибур Арена
01/11/2020 Стелмет Зелена Гура Цмоки-Минск CRS Hala Zielona Góra
01/11/2020 Локомотив-Кубань УНИКС Баскет-холл
       
02/11/2020 ПАРМА Химки УДС Молот
       
07/11/2020 УНИКС Нижний Новгород Баскет-холл
07/11/2020 Цмоки-Минск Автодор Минск-арена
       
08/11/2020 Енисей Локомотив-Кубань Арена Север
       
09/11/2020 Стелмет Зелена Гура Зенит CRS Hala Zielona Góra
09/11/2020 Химки ЦСКА  
09/11/2020 Калев Астана Saku Suurhall
       
14/11/2020 Стелмет Зелена Гура УНИКС CRS Hala Zielona Góra
14/11/2020 Нижний Новгород ПАРМА КРК Нагорный
       
15/11/2020 Автодор Локомотив-Кубань ДС Кристалл
15/11/2020 Калев Цмоки-Минск Saku Suurhall
15/11/2020 Астана Енисей Велотрек «Сарыарка»
       
22/11/2020 Зенит Нижний Новгород Сибур Арена
22/11/2020 ПАРМА ЦСКА УДС Молот
22/11/2020 УНИКС Химки Баскет-холл
       
05/12/2020 Енисей Стелмет Зелена Гура Арена Север
05/12/2020 ПАРМА Локомотив-Кубань УДС Молот
05/12/2020 Астана Нижний Новгород Велотрек «Сарыарка»
       
06/12/2020 Зенит УНИКС Сибур Арена
06/12/2020 Цмоки-Минск ЦСКА Минск-арена
       
07/12/2020 Химки Автодор  
       
08/12/2020 ЦСКА Стелмет Зелена Гура УСК ЦСКА
       
12/12/2020 Цмоки-Минск ПАРМА Минск-арена
       
13/12/2020 Нижний Новгород Калев КРК Нагорный
13/12/2020 Локомотив-Кубань Зенит Баскет-холл
13/12/2020 Автодор Енисей ДС Кристалл
       
14/12/2020 Стелмет Зелена Гура Астана CRS Hala Zielona Góra
       
20/12/2020 УНИКС Калев Баскет-холл
20/12/2020 Нижний Новгород Енисей КРК Нагорный
20/12/2020 ПАРМА Астана УДС Молот
20/12/2020 Локомотив-Кубань Цмоки-Минск Баскет-холл
       
21/12/2020 Автодор Стелмет Зелена Гура ДС Кристалл
       
26/12/2020 УНИКС ЦСКА Баскет-холл
26/12/2020 Химки Стелмет Зелена Гура
26/12/2020 Астана Зенит Велотрек «Сарыарка»
       
03/01/2021 Локомотив-Кубань Химки Баскет-холл
03/01/2021 УНИКС Автодор Баскет-холл
03/01/2021 Нижний Новгород ЦСКА КРК Нагорный
03/01/2021 Енисей Зенит Арена Север
       
04/01/2021 Калев ПАРМА Saku Suurhall
04/01/2021 Астана Стелмет Зелена Гура Велотрек «Сарыарка»
       
09/01/2021 Астана Локомотив-Кубань Велотрек «Сарыарка»
09/01/2021 ПАРМА УНИКС УДС Молот
09/01/2021 Стелмет Зелена Гура Калев CRS Hala Zielona Góra
       
10/01/2021 Зенит Автодор Сибур Арена
10/01/2021 Цмоки-Минск Нижний Новгород Falcon Club
       
16/01/2021 Нижний Новгород Локомотив-Кубань КРК Нагорный
       
17/01/2021 Химки УНИКС  
17/01/2021 ПАРМА Енисей УДС Молот
17/01/2021 Цмоки-Минск Стелмет Зелена Гура Минск-арена
       
18/01/2021 Автодор ЦСКА ДС Кристалл
18/01/2021 Калев Зенит Saku Suurhall
       
23/01/2021 Нижний Новгород УНИКС КРК Нагорный
23/01/2021 Локомотив-Кубань ПАРМА Баскет-холл
23/01/2021 Стелмет Зелена Гура Автодор CRS Hala Zielona Góra
       
24/01/2021 Цмоки-Минск Калев Минск-арена
24/01/2021 Енисей Астана Арена Север
       
31/01/2021 УНИКС Цмоки-Минск Баскет-холл
31/01/2021 Автодор Астана ДС Кристалл
       
01/02/2021 Зенит Локомотив-Кубань Сибур Арена
01/02/2021 Химки ПАРМА  
01/02/2021 Стелмет Зелена Гура ЦСКА CRS Hala Zielona Góra
01/02/2021 Калев Енисей Saku Suurhall
       
07/02/2021 ЦСКА Калев УСК ЦСКА
07/02/2021 Автодор УНИКС ДС Кристалл
07/02/2021 Стелмет Зелена Гура Нижний Новгород CRS Hala Zielona Góra
       
08/02/2021 Цмоки-Минск Зенит Минск-арена
08/02/2021 Химки Локомотив-Кубань  
       
10/02/2021 Енисей ЦСКА Арена Север
10/02/2021 ПАРМА Калев УДС Молот
       
11/02/2021 УНИКС Зенит Баскет-холл
11/02/2021 Локомотив-Кубань Стелмет Зелена Гура Баскет-холл
       
12/02/2021 Астана Химки Велотрек «Сарыарка»
       
27/02/2021 Локомотив-Кубань Енисей Баскет-холл
       
28/02/2021 УНИКС Стелмет Зелена Гура Баскет-холл
28/02/2021 Автодор Цмоки-Минск ДС Кристалл
       
01/03/2021 Астана Калев Велотрек «Сарыарка»
       
07/03/2021 Автодор Калев ДС Кристалл
07/03/2021 ЦСКА Цмоки-Минск УСК ЦСКА
07/03/2021 Нижний Новгород Астана КРК Нагорный
       
08/03/2021 Стелмет Зелена Гура ПАРМА CRS Hala Zielona Góra
08/03/2021 Зенит Химки Сибур Арена
       
11/03/2021 Стелмет Зелена Гура Енисей CRS Hala Zielona Góra
       
13/03/2021 Локомотив-Кубань Автодор Баскет-холл
13/03/2021 Калев УНИКС Saku Suurhall
       
14/03/2021 Нижний Новгород Цмоки-Минск КРК Нагорный
       
15/03/2021 Зенит Енисей Сибур Арена
15/03/2021 ЦСКА Химки УСК ЦСКА
       
21/03/2021 ПАРМА Зенит УДС Молот
21/03/2021 Цмоки-Минск Астана Минск-арена
21/03/2021 Енисей Нижний Новгород Арена Север
       
22/03/2021 Стелмет Зелена Гура Химки CRS Hala Zielona Góra
22/03/2021 Калев ЦСКА Saku Suurhall
       
27/03/2021 ЦСКА УНИКС УСК ЦСКА
       
28/03/2021 Автодор Нижний Новгород ДС Кристалл
28/03/2021 Астана ПАРМА Велотрек «Сарыарка»
28/03/2021 Калев Локомотив-Кубань Saku Suurhall
28/03/2021 Химки Цмоки-Минск  
       
03/04/2021 Енисей УНИКС Арена Север
03/04/2021 Локомотив-Кубань Астана Баскет-холл
       
04/04/2021 ПАРМА Цмоки-Минск УДС Молот
       
05/04/2021 Зенит ЦСКА Сибур Арена
05/04/2021 Автодор Химки ДС Кристалл
       
06/04/2021 Калев Нижний Новгород Saku Suurhall
       
11/04/2021 УНИКС ПАРМА Баскет-холл
11/04/2021 ЦСКА Астана УСК ЦСКА
       
12/04/2021 Автодор Зенит ДС Кристалл
12/04/2021 Цмоки-Минск Локомотив-Кубань Минск-арена
12/04/2021 Химки Нижний Новгород  
       
14/04/2021 Химки Енисей  
       
17/04/2021 Локомотив-Кубань ЦСКА Баскет-холл
17/04/2021 ПАРМА Автодор УДС Молот
17/04/2021 Нижний Новгород Зенит КРК Нагорный
17/04/2021 Химки Калев  
       
18/04/2021 Астана УНИКС Велотрек «Сарыарка»
18/04/2021 Цмоки-Минск Енисей Минск-арена
       
25/04/2021 УНИКС Локомотив-Кубань Баскет-холл
25/04/2021 Астана Цмоки-Минск Велотрек «Сарыарка»
25/04/2021 ПАРМА Нижний Новгород УДС Молот
25/04/2021 Енисей Автодор Арена Север

Календарь матчей Единой лиги ВТБ 2019-2020