|
Октябрь |
|
01.10.2017 |
16:00 |
Ижсталь - Южный Урал |
17:00 |
Нефтяник Ал - Горняк |
|
02.10.2017 |
14:00 |
Ермак - Сокол Кр |
18:30 |
ХК Саров - Буран |
18:30 |
Химик Вс - Торпедо У-К |
18:30 |
Звезда - Сарыарка |
19:00 |
Дизель - ХК Рязань |
|
03.10.2017 |
17:30 |
Ижсталь - Горняк |
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - Южный Урал |
|
04.10.2017 |
17:00 |
Барс - Буран |
18:30 |
ХК Саров - Динамо СПб |
18:30 |
Химик Вс - Зауралье |
18:30 |
Звезда - Рубин |
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - ХК Рязань |
19:00 |
Дизель - СКА-Нева |
|
05.10.2017 |
11:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Сарыарка |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Торпедо У-К |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - Металлург Нк |
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Горняк |
17:00 |
Торос - Южный Урал |
17:30 |
Ижсталь - Челмет |
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - Спутник НТ |
|
06.10.2017 |
18:30 |
Химик Вс - Рубин |
18:30 |
ХК Саров - СКА-Нева |
18:30 |
Звезда - Зауралье |
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Буран |
19:00 |
Дизель - Динамо СПб |
19:00 |
Барс - ХК Рязань |
|
07.10.2017 |
11:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Торпедо У-К |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Сарыарка |
15:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал |
15:00 |
Торос - Горняк |
16:00 |
Ижсталь - Спутник НТ |
17:00 |
Нефтяник Ал - Челмет |
|
08.10.2017 |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - Ермак |
16:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Динамо СПб |
17:00 |
Барс - СКА-Нева |
|
09.10.2017 |
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Зауралье |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Рубин |
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ |
17:00 |
Торос - Челмет |
|
10.10.2017 |
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - СКА-Нева |
19:00 |
Барс - Динамо СПб |
|
11.10.2017 |
13:00 |
Горняк - Дизель |
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Рубин |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Зауралье |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - Звезда |
15:00 |
Торос - Спутник НТ |
16:30 |
Южный Урал - ХК Саров |
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Челмет |
|
12.10.2017 |
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - Ижсталь |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - Нефтяник Ал |
|
13.10.2017 |
14:00 |
Ермак - Звезда |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - Химик Вс |
16:30 |
Южный Урал - Дизель |
16:30 |
Горняк - ХК Саров |
|
14.10.2017 |
14:00 |
Торпедо У-К - Нефтяник Ал |
14:00 |
Сарыарка - Ижсталь |
17:00 |
Динамо СПб - ХК Рязань |
17:00 |
СКА-Нева - Буран |
|
15.10.2017 |
11:00 |
Челмет - Дизель |
12:00 |
Ермак - Химик Вс |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - Звезда |
13:00 |
Сокол Кр - Ценг Тоу |
13:00 |
Горняк - Барс |
15:00 |
Южный Урал - ЦСК ВВС |
15:00 |
Спутник НТ - ХК Саров |
|
16.10.2017 |
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - Торос |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - Молот-Прикамье |
16:30 |
Зауралье - Ижсталь |
17:00 |
Рубин - Нефтяник Ал |
19:00 |
СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - Буран |
|
|
14:00 |
Ермак - Ценг Тоу |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Химик Вс |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
16:30 |
Челмет - ХК Саров |
16:30 |
Южный Урал - Барс |
16:30 |
Горняк - ЦСК ВВС |
17:00 |
Спутник НТ - Дизель |
18.10.2017 |
|
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - Молот-Прикамье |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - Торос |
16:30 |
Зауралье - Нефтяник Ал |
17:00 |
Рубин - Ижсталь |
19.10.2017 |
|
14:00 |
Ермак - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Ценг Тоу |
16:30 |
Челмет - Барс |
17:00 |
Спутник НТ - ЦСК ВВС |
20.10.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Зауралье - Торос |
17:00 |
Рубин - Молот-Прикамье |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева |
21.10.2017 |
|
11:00 |
Челмет - ЦСК ВВС |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
15:00 |
Спутник НТ - Барс |
22.10.2017 |
|
15:00 |
Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье |
15:00 |
Рубин - Торос |
16:00 |
Ижсталь - Сокол Кр |
17:00 |
Буран - Горняк |
17:00 |
ХК Рязань - Южный Урал |
23.10.2017 |
|
18:30 |
ХК Саров - Торпедо У-К |
19:00 |
Дизель - Сарыарка |
24.10.2017 |
|
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Звезда |
17:30 |
Ижсталь - Ермак |
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - Сокол Кр |
19:00 |
Буран - Южный Урал |
19:00 |
ХК Рязань - Горняк |
25.10.2017 |
|
18:30 |
ХК Саров - Сарыарка |
19:00 |
Дизель - Торпедо У-К |
26.10.2017 |
|
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Звезда |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Химик Вс |
17:00 |
Торос - Сокол Кр |
17:30 |
Ижсталь - Металлург Нк |
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - Ермак |
19:00 |
Буран - Спутник НТ |
19:00 |
СКА-Нева - Горняк |
19:00 |
ХК Рязань - Челмет |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - Южный Урал |
27.10.2017 |
|
18:30 |
ХК Саров - Рубин |
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Торпедо У-К |
19:00 |
Дизель - Зауралье |
19:00 |
Барс - Сарыарка |
28.10.2017 |
|
11:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Химик Вс |
15:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Сокол Кр |
15:00 |
Торос - Ермак |
17:00 |
Нефтяник Ал - Металлург Нк |
17:00 |
Динамо СПб - Горняк |
17:00 |
СКА-Нева - Южный Урал |
17:00 |
Буран - Челмет |
17:00 |
ХК Рязань - Спутник НТ |
29.10.2017 |
|
16:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Сарыарка |
17:00 |
ХК Саров - Зауралье |
17:00 |
Дизель - Рубин |
17:00 |
Барс - Торпедо У-К |
30.10.2017 |
|
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Ермак |
17:00 |
Торос - Металлург Нк |
19:00 |
СКА-Нева - Спутник НТ |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - Челмет |
31.10.2017 |
|
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Рубин |
19:00 |
Барс - Зауралье |
Ноябрь |
|
01.11.2017 |
|
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк |
18:30 |
Химик Вс - Нефтяник Ал |
18:30 |
Звезда - Ижсталь |
19:00 |
СКА-Нева - Челмет |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - Спутник НТ |
02.11.2017 |
|
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Ценг Тоу |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - ХК Саров |
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Зауралье |
19:00 |
Барс - Рубин |
03.11.2017 |
|
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - ХК Рязань |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - Буран |
18:30 |
Химик Вс - Ижсталь |
18:30 |
Звезда - Нефтяник Ал |
04.11.2017 |
|
12:00 |
Ермак - ХК Саров |
13:00 |
Сокол Кр - Дизель |
05.11.2017 |
|
13:00 |
Звезда - Торос |
14:00 |
Торпедо У-К - Буран |
14:00 |
Сарыарка - ХК Рязань |
17:00 |
Химик Вс - Молот-Прикамье |
06.11.2017 |
|
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Нефтяник Ал |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Ижсталь |
14:00 |
Ермак - Дизель |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - ХК Саров |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - ЦСК ВВС |
16:30 |
Челмет - Южный Урал |
17:00 |
Спутник НТ - Горняк |
07.11.2017 |
|
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - Динамо СПб |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - СКА-Нева |
16:30 |
Зауралье - ХК Рязань |
17:00 |
Рубин - Буран |
18:30 |
Химик Вс - Торос |
18:30 |
Звезда - Молот-Прикамье |
08.11.2017 |
|
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Ижсталь |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник Ал |
14:00 |
Ермак - ЦСК ВВС |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Дизель |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - Барс |
16:30 |
Челмет - Горняк |
17:00 |
Спутник НТ - Южный Урал |
09.11.2017 |
|
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - СКА-Нева |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - Динамо СПб |
16:30 |
Зауралье - Буран |
17:00 |
Рубин - ХК Рязань |
10.11.2017 |
|
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Молот-Прикамье |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Торос |
14:00 |
Ермак - Барс |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - ЦСК ВВС |
11.11.2017 |
|
15:00 |
Зауралье - Динамо СПб |
15:00 |
Рубин - СКА-Нева |
12.11.2017 |
|
11:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Торос |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - Барс |
13:00 |
Горняк - Южный Урал |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Молот-Прикамье |
15:00 |
Спутник НТ - Челмет |
17:00 |
ХК Саров - Звезда |
17:00 |
Дизель - Химик Вс |
13.11.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Зауралье - СКА-Нева |
17:00 |
Рубин - Динамо СПб |
17:30 |
Ижсталь - Нефтяник Ал |
14.11.2017 |
|
18:30 |
ХК Саров - Химик Вс |
19:00 |
Дизель - Звезда |
16.11.2017 |
|
18:30 |
ХК Саров - Ценг Тоу |
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Звезда |
19:00 |
Дизель - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
19:00 |
Барс - Химик Вс |
17.11.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Челмет - Рубин |
16:30 |
Южный Урал - Торпедо У-К |
16:30 |
Горняк - Сарыарка |
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Нефтяник Ал |
17:00 |
Торос - Ижсталь |
17:00 |
Спутник НТ - Зауралье |
19:00 |
Буран - Металлург Нк |
19:00 |
СКА-Нева - Сокол Кр |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - Ермак |
18.11.2017 |
|
16:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Химик Вс |
17:00 |
ХК Саров - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
17:00 |
Дизель - Ценг Тоу |
17:00 |
Барс - Звезда |
19.11.2017 |
|
11:00 |
Челмет - Зауралье |
13:00 |
Горняк - Торпедо У-К |
15:00 |
Южный Урал - Сарыарка |
15:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь |
15:00 |
Спутник НТ - Рубин |
15:00 |
Торос - Нефтяник Ал |
17:00 |
Динамо СПб - Сокол Кр |
17:00 |
ХК Рязань - Металлург Нк |
17:00 |
СКА-Нева - Ермак |
20.11.2017 |
|
17:00 |
Барс - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Ценг Тоу |
21.11.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Челмет - Сарыарка |
16:30 |
Южный Урал - Зауралье |
16:30 |
Горняк - Рубин |
17:00 |
Спутник НТ - Торпедо У-К |
19:00 |
Буран - Сокол Кр |
19:00 |
ХК Рязань - Ермак |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк |
22.11.2017 |
|
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
19:00 |
Дизель - ХК Саров |
19:00 |
Барс - Ценг Тоу |
23.11.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Челмет - Торпедо У-К |
16:30 |
Южный Урал - Рубин |
16:30 |
Горняк - Зауралье |
17:00 |
Спутник НТ - Сарыарка |
19:00 |
СКА-Нева - Металлург Нк |
19:00 |
Буран - Ермак |
19:00 |
ХК Рязань - Сокол Кр |
24.11.2017 |
|
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Торос |
26.11.2017 |
|
13:00 |
Звезда - ЦСК ВВС |
17:00 |
Химик Вс - Барс |
27.11.2017 |
|
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Дизель |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - ХК Саров |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - СКА-Нева |
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - Южный Урал |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - Горняк |
16:30 |
Зауралье - Спутник НТ |
17:00 |
Рубин - Челмет |
19:00 |
Буран - ХК Рязань |
28.11.2017 |
|
17:30 |
Ижсталь - Торос |
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - Молот-Прикамье |
18:30 |
Химик Вс - ЦСК ВВС |
18:30 |
Звезда - Барс |
29.11.2017 |
|
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - ХК Саров |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Дизель |
14:00 |
Ермак - СКА-Нева |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб |
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - Горняк |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - Южный Урал |
16:30 |
Зауралье - Челмет |
17:00 |
Рубин - Спутник НТ |
30.11.2017 |
|
17:30 |
Ижсталь - Молот-Прикамье |
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - Торос |
Дкабрь |
|
|
|
13:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - Барс |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - ЦСК ВВС |
14:00 |
Ермак - Динамо СПб |
14:00 |
Торпедо У-К - Спутник НТ |
14:00 |
Сарыарка - Челмет |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Буран |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - СКА-Нева |
16:30 |
Зауралье - Южный Урал |
17:00 |
Рубин - Горняк |
02.12.2017 |
|
13:00 |
Звезда - ХК Саров |
17:00 |
Химик Вс - Дизель |
03.12.2017 |
|
11:30 |
КРС Хэйлунцзян - ЦСК ВВС |
12:00 |
Ермак - Буран |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - ХК Рязань |
13:00 |
Сокол Кр - Динамо СПб |
14:00 |
Ценг Тоу - Барс |
14:00 |
Торпедо У-К - Челмет |
14:00 |
Сарыарка - Спутник НТ |
15:00 |
Зауралье - Горняк |
15:00 |
Рубин - Южный Урал |
04.12.2017 |
|
18:30 |
Химик Вс - ХК Саров |
18:30 |
Звезда - Дизель |
05.12.2017 |
|
14:00 |
Ермак - ХК Рязань |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - Буран |
06.12.2017 |
|
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - Ижсталь |
|
|
07.12.2017 |
|
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - ХК Рязань |
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
17:00 |
Торос - Ценг Тоу |
19:00 |
СКА-Нева - Зауралье |
19:00 |
Барс - Металлург Нк |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - Рубин |
08.12.2017 |
|
18:30 |
Химик Вс - Звезда |
|
|
09.12.2017 |
|
15:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Ценг Тоу |
15:00 |
Торос - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
16:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Металлург Нк |
17:00 |
Динамо СПб - Зауралье |
17:00 |
СКА-Нева - Рубин |
17:00 |
Барс - Ермак |
10.12.2017 |
|
13:00 |
Горняк - Спутник НТ |
15:00 |
Южный Урал - Челмет |
11.12.2017 |
|
17:00 |
Барс - Сокол Кр |
17:30 |
Ижсталь - Ценг Тоу |
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Ермак |
19:00 |
Буран - Зауралье |
19:00 |
Дизель - Металлург Нк |
19:00 |
ХК Рязань - Рубин |
19:00 |
СКА-Нева - Сарыарка |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - Торпедо У-К |
12.12.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Южный Урал - Спутник НТ |
16:30 |
Горняк - Челмет |
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Химик Вс |
17:00 |
Торос - Звезда |
13.12.2017 |
|
17:30 |
Ижсталь - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
18:30 |
ХК Саров - Металлург Нк |
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - Ценг Тоу |
19:00 |
ЦСК ВВС - Сокол Кр |
19:00 |
Буран - Рубин |
19:00 |
Дизель - Ермак |
19:00 |
ХК Рязань - Зауралье |
19:00 |
СКА-Нева - Торпедо У-К |
19:30 |
Динамо СПб - Сарыарка |
14.12.2017 |
|
17:00 |
Молот-Прикамье - Звезда |
17:00 |
Торос - Химик Вс |
15.12.2017 |
|
18:30 |
ХК Саров - Ермак |
19:00 |
Буран - Сарыарка |
19:00 |
ХК Рязань - Торпедо У-К |
19:00 |
Дизель - Сокол Кр |
16.12.2017 |
|
15:00 |
Южный Урал - Горняк |
16:00 |
Ижсталь - Звезда |
17:00 |
Нефтяник Ал - Химик Вс |
17.12.2017 |
|
11:00 |
Челмет - Динамо СПб |
15:00 |
Спутник НТ - СКА-Нева |
17:00 |
ХК Саров - Сокол Кр |
17:00 |
Буран - Торпедо У-К |
17:00 |
ХК Рязань - Сарыарка |
18.12.2017 |
|
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье |
16:30 |
Зауралье - Барс |
17:00 |
Рубин - ЦСК ВВС |
17:30 |
Ижсталь - Химик Вс |
18:30 |
Нефтяник Ал - Звезда |
19.12.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Челмет - СКА-Нева |
17:00 |
Спутник НТ - Динамо СПб |
|
|
14:00 |
Ермак - Молот-Прикамье |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Торос |
16:30 |
Зауралье - ЦСК ВВС |
17:00 |
Рубин - Барс |
21.12.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Челмет - ХК Рязань |
16:30 |
Южный Урал - СКА-Нева |
16:30 |
Горняк - Динамо СПб |
17:00 |
Спутник НТ - Буран |
22.12.2017 |
|
14:00 |
Ермак - Торос |
15:00 |
Металлург Нк - Нефтяник Ал |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - Молот-Прикамье |
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - Барс |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - ЦСК ВВС |
16:30 |
Зауралье - Дизель |
17:00 |
Рубин - ХК Саров |
23.12.2017 |
|
11:00 |
Челмет - Буран |
13:00 |
Горняк - СКА-Нева |
13:00 |
Звезда - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
15:00 |
Южный Урал - Динамо СПб |
15:00 |
Спутник НТ - ХК Рязань |
17:00 |
Химик Вс - Ценг Тоу |
24.12.2017 |
|
12:00 |
Ермак - Нефтяник Ал |
13:00 |
Металлург Нк - Ижсталь |
13:00 |
Сокол Кр - Торос |
14:00 |
Торпедо У-К - ЦСК ВВС |
14:00 |
Сарыарка - Барс |
15:00 |
Зауралье - ХК Саров |
15:00 |
Рубин - Дизель |
25.12.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Южный Урал - Буран |
16:30 |
Горняк - ХК Рязань |
18:30 |
Химик Вс - КРС Хэйлунцзян |
18:30 |
Звезда - Ценг Тоу |
|
26.12.2017 |
14:00 |
Ермак - Ижсталь |
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - Нефтяник Ал |
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - Дизель |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - ХК Саров |
27.12.2017 |
|
16:30 |
Горняк - Буран |
16:30 |
Южный Урал - ХК Рязань |
28.12.2017 |
|
15:00 |
Сокол Кр - Ижсталь |
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К - ХК Саров |
16:00 |
Сарыарка - Дизель |